www.labradordog.sk    Last update:   13.02.2018      
slovak english 
 

 C.I.E. C.I.B. MultiCh Atrey Joy in motion 

International Show Champion - C.I.E.
Interchampion - C.I.B.
Slovak Champion
Hungarian Champion
Romanian Champion
Polish Champion
Ukrainian Champion
Hungarian Grand Champion
Romanian Grand Champion
Hungarian Show Champion



 O: ICh MultiCh Attikonak Q One For Two   M: MultiCh Cloudine Queen of Hunting Ground 
 (www.aldamity.sk)                                        (www.joyinmotion.eu)   

born 1.4.2007

Health:
HD A/A, ED 0/0, Norberg angle 110/110 degrees
full teeth, complete scissor bite
PRA/CAT - neg.,  Optigen A - Normal/Clear
NARC gentest:  Normal/Clear
Inherited RD/OSD gentest:  Normal/Clear
EIC gentest:  N/N - Clear
HMLR gentest:  N/N - Clear
stud dog

  Offspring           
   Photogallery:  
     * 2 months *      * 3 months *      * 4 months *     * Pose *      * More photos *      * Work *    

   Pedigree:


  

   Competitions of League Obedience:

DateTypePlacePlacement
Points
Judges
10.09.2011 League Obedience
 2011 - overall ranking
 Malý Lapáš 2nd place / 527 p.
10.09.2011 Slovak Championship
 Obedience 2011
 Malý Lapáš 6th place / 157,5 p.  Pavel Tamáši
 Steward: Gabriela Bubáková (OBb, 1, 2, 3)
18.06.2011 Obedience
 OB1
 Turč.Teplice 2nd place / 200,5 p.  Pavel Tamáši
 Steward: Gabriela Bubáková (OBb)
 Steward: Ludevít Krampe (OB1, OB3)
30.04.2011 Obedience
 OB1
 Malý Lapáš 3rd place / 169 p.  Pavel Tamáši
 Steward: Ingrid Tkáčová (OBb, OB1, OB2)
 Steward: Gabriela Bubáková (OB3)

   Trials:

DateTypePlacePrice
(table)
Judges
29.10.2011 Obedience
 OB1
 Turňa n/Bodvou excellent (267,5 p.)
 Cup Podlesok
 1st place
 Head of test: Ingrid Ďurčanská
 Judge:  Dana Tóthová
 Steward: Mária Hudáková
18.06.2011 Obedience
 OB1
 Turč.Teplice good (200,5 p.)  Pavel Tamáši
 Steward: Gabriela Bubáková (OBb)
 Steward: Ludevít Krampe (OB1, OB3)
20.11.2010 Obedience
 OB1
 Košice good (208 p.)
 Cup Podlesok
 2nd place
 Head of test: Romana Šerfelová
 Judge:  Dana Tóthová
 Steward: Viera Fedorová
13.06.2010 Obedience
 OB1
 Paňovce good (204,5 p.)  Head of test: Romana Šerfelová
 Judge:  Dana Tóthová
 Steward: Viera Fedorová
13.12.2009 Obedience
 Beginners
 Košice very good (254,5 p.)  Dana Tóthová
 Stewards:
 Viera Fedorová
 Dagmar Hajdeckerová
14.11.2009 Canistherapy
 exam
 Košice passed (189 p.)
 
 Lucia Koláriková (ÚNSS)
 Monika Vrančíková (Eurocanis)
 Dana Tóthová
04.10.2008 Canistherapy
 exam
 Košice passed (181 p.)
 
 Jarmila Virágová (ÚNSS)
 Monika Dančová (Eurocanis)
 Dana Tóthová (U.V.P.)
28.09.2008 Working trial
 JSMP
 PZ Tomášovce I.price (223 p.)
    
 Ján Plenta
 Dušan Antalík
 Peter Antalík
25.05.2008 Ability test
 OVVR
 Veľká nad Ipľom I.price (188 p.)
 
 Daniela Bartošová
 Miroslava Kovalančíková

   Show´s results:
  22xCAC, 3xCWC, 5xres.CAC, RPJ, Best Junior, 2xres.CACIB, 6xCACIB, 4xBOB, BOG, BIS III

DateShowClassAwardJudge
06.05.2012 CACIB Łódź, PL working excellent 1, CWC Joanna Szczepańska-
 Korpetta, PL
28.08.2011 CACIB Bialystok, PL champion excellent 3 Zoran Brankovich, SRB
14.08.2011 CACIB Uzhgorod, UA
 Zakarpatie
 working excellent 1, CAC Borkowski Tomasz, PL
13.08.2011 CAC Uzhgorod, UA
 Special show of
 hunting breeds
 champion V1,CAC, Best dog,
 BOB, BIS III
 Kelemen Attila, RO
 Lokodi Zsolt, RO
13.08.2011 CACIB Uzhgorod, UA
 Zhemchuzhina Karpat
 champion exc.1, CAC, CACIB Vladimír Piskay, SK
23.07.2011 CACIB Veľká Ida, SK champion excellent 3 Barbara Krumpak, SLO
03.07.2011 OVP Dvorianky, SK working  exc.1, Class winner,
 Regional winner
 Jaroslav Matyáš, SK
20.02.2011 CACIB Rzeszów, PL champion excellent 4 Pogodina Victoriya, UA
19.02.2011 CACIB Prešov, SK champion excellent 2, res.CAC Wieremiejczyk-
 Wierzchowska, PL
14.11.2010 CACIB Kielce, PL working excellent 3 Božena Ovesná, CZ
29.08.2010 CACIB Debrecen, H champion exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB Carlo Balla, SRB
28.08.2010 CACIB Debrecen, H champion exc.1, CAC, CACIB Wieremiejczyk-
 Wierzchowska, PL
22.08.2010 CACIB Užhorod, UA champion excellent Momcilovic (Bognic) Sanja,
 SRB
21.08.2010 CACIB Užhorod, UA working exc.2, res. CAC Dzigurski Biljana, SRB
18.04.2010 CACIB Satu Mare, RO champion exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Cristian Stavarache, RO
04.04.2010 CACIB Miskolc, H champion  exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Pietro Marino, I
27.03.2010 CAC Nitra, SK open  excellent 2, res.CAC Stanovský Miroslav, SK
20.02.2010 CACIB Prešov, SK working  excellent 3 Matakovič Bojan, CRO
14.02.2010 CACIB Rzeszów, PL working  excellent 3 Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska, PL
23.01.2010 CACIB Trenčín, SK champion  excellent 3 Miloš Kašpar, CZ
18.10.2009 CAC Szentendre, H champion  excellent 1, CAC Kardos Vilmos, H
11.10.2009 WDS Bratislava, SK working  excellent Le Magnan Jacques, F
10.10.2009 WCDS Bratislava, SK working  excellent Richard Wiles, GB
26.09.2009 CAC Prešov, SK working  excellent 1, CAC Ekaterina Baoujes, RU
20.09.2009 CAC Mátészalka, H champion  excellent 1, CAC Erdős László, H
12.09.2009 CACIB Kecskemét, H champion  excellent 1, CAC Marianne Gyárfás, H
30.08.2009 CACIB Debrecen, H champion  excellent 1, CAC, CACIB Kardos Vilmos, H
29.08.2009 CACIB Debrecen, H champion  excellent 1, CAC, res.CACIB Dr.Jakkel Tamás, H
16.08.2009 CWC Nowy Targ, PL working  excellent 1,
 CWC
 Elżbieta Sobieszczańska,
 PL
25.07.2009 CAC Debrecen, H working  excellent 1, CAC Dr.Szilágyi Judit, H
19.07.2009 CWC Nowy Sacz, PL working  excellent 1, CWC Krystyna Opara, PL
12.07.2009 CAC Košice, SK working  excellent 1,
 CAC
 Wieremiejczyk-
 Wierzchowska, PL
11.07.2009 CAC Oradea, RO working  excellent 1, CAC Emeric Bogdan, RO
21.06.2009 OVP Dvorianky, SK working  excellent 1, Class winner Jaroslav Matyáš, SK
06.06.2009 CACIB Nitra, SK working  excellent 1, CAC Jaroslav Matyáš, SK
26.04.2009 CACIB Satu Mare, RO working  exc.1, CAC,
 CACIB, BOB, BOG
 Lokodi Zsolt, RO
13.04.2009 CAC Szilvásvárad, H working  excellent 1 Tomo Pavic, CRO
12.04.2009 CACIB Szilvásvárad, H working  excellent 1 Yolanda Nagel Magal, IL
28.03.2009 CAC Nitra, SK working  excellent 1, CAC Linda Voláriková SK
22.03.2009 CAC Kiskunfélegyháza,
 H
 working  excellent 1, CAC Nenad Davidović, SCG
24.01.2009 CACIB Trenčín, SK working  exc.2, res. CAC Jana Janeková, SK
02.11.2008 ŠVR Nitra, SK intermediate  excellent 3 Richard James Keizer, GB
01.11.2008 CACIB Nitra, SK intermediate  excellent Elena Ruskovaara, FIN
12.10.2008 CAC Sárospatak, H intermediate  excellent 1 Petik Zsuzsanna, H
14.09.2008 CAC Ózd, H intermediate  excellent 1, CAC Paróczi Pál, SRB
07.09.2008 CAC Kecskemét, H intermediate  excellent 3 Olga Kuprianova, RUS
31.08.2008 CACIB Debrecen, H intermediate  excellent 1 Jan Herngren, S
17.08.2008 CACIB Bratislava, SK intermediate  excellent 4 András Korózs, H
26.07.2008 CAC Split, HR junior  excellent 1 Per Iversen, N
20.07.2008 CACIB Szombathely, H intermediate  excellent 1, CAC Rino Rosciarelli, I
13.07.2008 CAC Košice, SK intermediate  exc.2, res. CAC Jaroslav Matyáš, SK
08.06.2008 KVR Nitra, SK junior  excellent 4 Susanna Wiles, GB
07.06.2008 CACIB Nitra, SK junior  excellent 2 Laurent Pichard, CH
27.04.2008 CACIB Miskolc, H junior  excellent 4 Marianne Gyárfás, H
26.04.2008 CACIB Miskolc, H junior  excellent 2 András Korózs, H
20.04.2008 CACIB Satu Mare, RO junior  exc.1, RPJ,
 Best Junior
 Emeric Bogdan, RO
19.04.2008 CACIB Satu Mare, RO junior  excellent 2 Attila Kelemen, RO
30.03.2008 CAC Kalocsa, H junior  excellent 2 Attila Czeglédi, H
03.11.2007 CACIB Nitra, SK puppy  very promising 1 Marianne Gyárfás, H
19.08.2007 CACIB Bratislava, SK baby  very promising Maríán Novák, SK
12.08.2007 CAC Jászberény, H baby  very promising 1 Carlo Balla, SRB
22.07.2007 CACIB Szombathely, H baby  very promising 1 Denis Kuzelj, SLO
14.07.2007 CAC Debrecen, H baby  very promising 1 Dr.Zsuzsanna Balogh, H
14.07.2007 CACIB Oradea, RO baby  very promising 1 Bucur Cosmin, RO