www.labradordog.sk    Last update:   17.07.2018      
slovak english 
 

C.I.E. JWW MultiCH MultiJCH
 Dragonflame´s Spread Your Wings - "Finnie" 

International Show Champion - C.I.E.
Junior World Winner (2013)
Champion of The Slovak Kennel Club
Hungarian Show Champion
Slovak Show Champion
Hungarian Champion
Romanian Champion
Slovak Champion
Hungarian Grand Champion
Romanian Grand Champion
Slovak Grand Champion
Hungarian Junior Champion
Polish Junior Champion
Romanian Junior Champion
Slovak Junior Champion
Slovak Winner (SK, 2016)
Junior Club Winner (SK, 2013)
Club Winner (H, 2013, 2015)
Champion Obedience 2013 (OB Beginners)
qualification for Crufts 2015





F: Dragonflame´s Great Red Sky  -  (www.dragon-dogs.net)
M: LP1 LP2 SE U(u)CH Hummelviksgårdens Eliska  -  (www.hummelviksgarden.com)

born 13.4.2012
import Finland

Health:
HD A/A, ED 0/0
eyes clear
(27.2.2013, 14.10.2014, 16.2.2016, 22.5.2017, 13.4.2018)
prcd-PRA - Optigen A - Normal/Clear (Optigen)
CEA/CH - Normal/Clear (Optigen)
DM - N/N - Clear (Laboklin)
MH - N/N - Clear (Laboklin)
DTR BUFF - Normal/Clear (Offa)
JADD - N/N - Probable Normal (Offa)
CP1 - N/A - Carrier (Offa)
CLPS - Normal/Clear (Offa)
DEN - Normal/Clear (Offa)
brood bitch

   Photogallery:  
     * 2 months *      * 3 months *      * 4 months *      * Pose *      * More photos *    

   Video-training:  
     * 9 weeks *      * 10 weeks *      * Retrieving *      * Water *      * 9 months *    

     * OB Beginners-Mošnov *      * OB Beginners-Turňa n/Bodvou *      * OB Beginn.-Championship of SR *

     * Retrieving a duck *          * Retrieving a dummy *

   Pedigree:


  

   Competitions of Obedience:

DateTypePlacePlacement
Points
Judges
06.09.2015 League Obedience
 2015 - overall
 ranking
 Malý Lapáš (SK)   3rd place / 551,25 p.
06.09.2015 Championship of SR
 League Obedience
 2015
 OB2 - 6th round
 Malý Lapáš (SK) 4th place / 165,75 p.
 (4 dogs)
 Ton Hoffmann (NL)
 Ingrid Tkáčová
 Steward: Ľudevít Krampe
27.06.2015 League Obedience
 2015
 OB2 - 5th round
 Blatnica (SK) 3rd place / 173,5 p.
 (3 dogs)
 Ingrid Tkáčová
 Steward: Ľudevít Krampe
11.10.2014 League Obedience
 2015
 OB2 - 1st round
 Hrabušice-Podlesok
 (SK)
 1st place / 212 p.
 (3 dogs)
 Jozef Olearčin
 Steward: Věra Wohlrathová
06.09.2014 League Obedience
 2014 - overall
 ranking
 Malý Lapáš (SK)   1st place / 622,75 p.
06.09.2014 Championship of SR
 League Obedience
 2014
 OB1 - 5th round
 Malý Lapáš (SK) 9th place / 160,25 p.
 (10 dogs)
 Piritta Pärssinen (FIN)
 Jozef Olearčin
 Steward: Ľudevít Krampe
02.08.2014 Tollarspecialen 2014
 1.-3.8.2014
 OB1
 Skummeslöv, Halland
 (S)
 4th place / 158,5 p.
 (19 dogs)
 Ingvar Johansson (S)
28.06.2014 League Obedience
 2014
 OB1 - 4th round
 Blatnica (SK) 1st place / 242,75 p.
 (6 dogs)
 Ingrid Tkáčová, Dana Tóthová
 Steward: Ľudevít Krampe
17.05.2014 League Obedience
 2014
 OB1 - 3rd round
 Paňovce (SK) 2nd place / 202,5 p.
 (4 dogs)
 Jozef Olearčin
 Steward: Dana Tóthová
22.03.2014 League Obedience
 2014
 OB1 - 2nd round
 Veľká Paka (SK) 1st place / 208,75 p.
 (6 dogs)
 Pavel Tamáši, Ingrid Tkáčová
 Steward: Ľudevít Krampe
23.11.2013 League Obedience
 2014
 OB1 - 1st round
 Hrabušice-Podlesok
 (SK)
 1st place / 219,75 p.
 (4 dogs)
 Dana Tóthová, Jozef Olearčin
 Steward: Katarína Janovová
19.10.2013 Obedience
 Beginners
 Ostrava-Třebovice (CZ) 10th place / 207 p.
 (15 dogs)
 Marie Vágenknechtová
 Steward: Zuzana Krejčiříková
07.09.2013 League Obedience
 2013 - overall
 ranking
 Malý Lapáš (SK)   1st place / 722,5 p.
07.09.2013 Championship of SR
 League Obedience
 2013
 Beginners - 4th
 round
 Malý Lapáš (SK) 1st place / 255 p.
 Champion Obedience
 2013, (12 dogs)
 Dana Tóthová, Ingrid Tkáčová
 Steward: Ľudevít Krampe
29.06.2013 League Obedience
 2013
 Beginners - 3rd
 round
 Mošovce (SK) 1st place / 242,5 p.
 (12 dogs)
 Pavel Tamáši
 Ingrid Tkáčová
 Steward: Veronika Uherčíková
 Steward: Ľudevít Krampe
02.06.2013 Championship
 of Czech republic
 Youth and Juniors
 Obedience 2013
 Beginners
 Česká Třebová (CZ) Beginners+OB1
 3rd place / 213,5 p.
 (8 dogs)
 Markéta Píšová
 Steward: Anna Janečková
25.05.2013 League Obedience
 2013
 Beginners - 2nd
 round
 Turňa n/Bodvou (SK) 3rd place / 225 p.
 (10 dogs)
 Dana Tóthová
 Steward: Lucia Bollová
20.04.2013 Obedience
 Beginners
 Mošnov (CZ) 6th place / 231 p.
 (12 dogs)
 Lucie Gabrielová
 Steward: Marta Fuglevičová

   Trials:

DateTypePlacePrice
(table)
Judges
11.10.2014 League Obedience 2015
 OB2 - 1st round
 Hrabušice-Podlesok
 (SK)
 good
 (212 p.)
 Judge:
 Jozef Olearčin
 Steward: Věra Wohlrathová
06.09.2013 Championship of SR
 League Obedience 2014
 OB1 - 5th round
 Malý Lapáš (SK) good
 (160,25 p.)
 Judges:
 Piritta Pärssinen (FIN)
 Jozef Olearčin
 Steward: Ľudevít Krampe
02.08.2014 Tollarspecialen 2014
 1.-3.8.2014
 OB1
 Skummeslöv, Halland (S) II.price
 (158,5 p.)
 Judge:
 Ingvar Johansson (S)
28.06.2014 League Obedience 2014
 OB1 - 4th round
 Blatnica (SK) excellent
 (242,75 p.)
 Judges:
 Ingrid Tkáčová, Dana Tóthová
 Steward: Ľudevít Krampe
17.05.2014 League Obedience 2014
 OB1 - 3rd round
 Paňovce (SK) very good
 (202,5 p.)
 Judge:
 Jozef Olearčin
 Steward: Dana Tóthová
22.03.2014 League Obedience 2014
 OB1 - 2nd round
 Veľká Paka (SK) very good
 (208,75 p.)
 Judges:
 Pavel Tamáši, Ingrid Tkáčová
 Steward: Ľudevít Krampe
23.11.2013 League Obedience 2014
 OB1 - 1st round
 Hrabušice-Podlesok
 (SK)
 very good
 (219,75 p.)
 Judges:
 Dana Tóthová, Jozef Olearčin
 Steward: Katarína Janovová
19.10.2013 Obedience
 Beginners
 Ostrava-Třebovice (CZ) very good
 (207 p.)
 Judge:
 Marie Vágenknechtová
 Steward: Zuzana Krejčiříková
21.09.2013 Working trial
 JSR
 Gyňov (SK) III.price
 (104 p.)
 Head of test: Renáta Karolová
 Judges:
 Jozef Naď, Marek Bokoč
07.09.2013 Championship of SR
 League Obedience 2013
 Beginners - 4th round
 Malý Lapáš (SK) excellent
 (255 p.)
 Judges:
 Dana Tóthová, Ingrid Tkáčová
 Steward: Ľudevít Krampe
29.06.2013 League Obedience 2013
 Beginners - 3rd round
 Mošovce (SK) excellent
 (242,5 p.)
 Judges:
 Pavel Tamáši, Ingrid Tkáčová
 Steward: Veronika Uherčíková
02.06.2013 Championship
 of Czech republic
 Youth and Juniors
 Obedience 2013
 Beginners
 Česká Třebová (CZ) very good
 (213,5 p.)
 Judge:  Markéta Píšová
 Steward: Anna Janečková
25.05.2013 League Obedience 2013
 Beginners - 2nd round
 Turňa n/Bodvou (SK) excellent
 (225 p.)
 Judge:  Dana Tóthová
 Steward: Lucia Bollová
20.04.2013 Obedience
 Beginners
 Mošnov (CZ) excellent
 (231 p.)
 Judge:  Lucie Gabrielová
 Steward: Marta Fuglevičová

   Show´s results:
  29xCAC, 2xres.CAC, 4xCAJC, 4xHPJ, 3xJunior Winner, 3xBest Junior of Breed, 1xBest Junior,
  1xJCW,3xBest female, 1xHP, Slovak Winner 2016, 2xCW, 1xBOB PUPPY, 7xres.CACIB, 13x CACIB,
  23xBOB, BOG III, BIS IV, Junior World Winner 2013, qualification for Crufts 2015


DateShowClassAwardJudge
01.07.2017 CACIB Veľká Ida, SK champion excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Víg Orsolya, H
04.12.2016 CACIB Slovakia Cup
 Nitra, SK
 champion excellent 2, res.CAC,
 res.CACIB
 Lenka Frnčová, CZ
03.12.2016 CACIB Winner Show
 Nitra, SK
 champion excellent 3 Linda Voláriková, SK
02.12.2016 ŠVR Pezinok, SK champion excellent 2, res.CAC MVDr.Gabriela Ridarčíková,
 SK
03.07.2016 CACIB Veľká Ida, SK champion excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Jaroslav Matyáš, SK
02.07.2016 CAC Veľká Ida, SK champion excellent 1, CAC, BOB Viera Vítková, SK
15.05.2016 CACIB Szilvásvárad, H working excellent 1, CAC, res.CACIB Desmond Manton, IRL
08.05.2016 CACIB Lučenec, SK champion excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Tibor Havelka, SK
07.05.2016 CAC Lučenec, SK champion excellent 1, CAC,
 Slovak Winner 2016, BOB
 Weron Grzegorz, PL
23.04.2016 RCS Kamenný mlyn, SK champion excellent 1, CAC Emma Archibald, IRL
03.04.2016 Nitra Winner Show
 CACIB Nitra, SK
 champion excellent 1, CAC, res.CACIB Opris Roxana Liliana, RO
02.04.2016 Nitrawa Cup
 CACIB Nitra, SK
 champion excellent 1, CAC, res.CACIB Igor Vyguzov, RU
17.01.2016 Winter Show
 CACIB Nitra, SK
 champion excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Miroslav Stanovský, SK
16.01.2016 New Year Show
 CACIB Nitra, SK
 champion excellent 1, CAC, res.CACIB Zdenka Jílková, CZ
09.10.2015 GRK Club Show
 Fehérvárcsurgó,H
 champion excellent 1, CAC,
 Club Winner, BOB, BIS IV
 Saskia Rathenau, NL
14.09.2014 CACIB Lučenec, SK champion excellent 1, CAC, res.CACIB Lenka Frnčová, CZ
13.09.2014 CAC Lučenec, SK champion excellent 1, CAC Jana Janeková, SK
23.08.2014 Night CACIB Debrecen, H champion excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Siniša Pavlović, RS
03.08.2014 Tollarspecialen 2014
 Skummeslöv, Halland, S
 working HP-Honour prize
 (excellent quality)
 Nils Molin, S
20.07.2014 CACIB Debrecen, H champion excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Pedro Sanches Delerue, P
19.07.2014 CACIB Debrecen, H champion excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Lokodi Zsolt, RO
06.07.2014 CACIB Veľká Ida, SK champion excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Magdaléna Świętoń, PL
27.04.2014 CACIB Satu Mare, RO champion excellent 1, CAC, Best female
 CACIB, BOB
 Francesco Cochetti, I
26.04.2014 CACIB Satu Mare, RO champion excellent 1, CAC, Best female
 CACIB, BOB
 Dr.Otto Schimpf, A
26.04.2014 CAC Satu Mare, RO champion excellent 1, CAC, Best female
 BOB
 Shamil Abrakimov, RU
20.04.2014 CACIB Szilvásvárad, H champion excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB,
 qualification for Crufts 2015
 Kardos Vilmos, H
18.01.2014 CACIB Trenčín, SK working excellent 1, CAC, res.CACIB Tibor Havelka, SK
30.11.2013 DUOCACIB Nitra, SK working excellent 1, CAC Nenad Davidovic, RS
29.11.2013 SSR Nitra, SK working excellent 1, CAC Natasa Davidovic, RS
26.10.2013 CAC Salgótarján, H champion excellent 1, CAC, BOB Kardos Vilmos, H
18.10.2013 GRK Club Show
 Fehérvárcsurgó,H
 champion excellent 1, CAC,
 Club Winner, BOB
 Dr.Szilágyi Judit, H
28.09.2013 XXI MWPR Wroclaw, PL junior excellent 1, Junior Winner,
 Best Junior of Breed
 Vladimír Piskay, SK
18.08.2013 KWPR Nowy Sącz, PL junior excellent 1, Junior Winner,
 Best Junior of Breed
 Bożena Banasiewicz, PL
28.07.2013 CACIB Debrecen, H intermediate exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Linda Voláriková, SK
27.07.2013 CACIB Debrecen, H intermediate exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Dorothea Carrol, IRL
19.05.2013 WDS Budapest, H junior excellent 1, HPJ, JWW Ronals H.Menaker, US
15.05.2013 CACIB Budapest, H junior excellent 2 Marja Talvitie, SF
11.05.2013 CACIB Košice, SK junior excellent 1, CAJC, BOB Vladimír Piskay, SK
28.04.2013 CACIB Miskolc, H junior excellent 1, HPJ, BOB Erdös László, H
27.04.2013 CAC Miskolc, H junior excellent 1, HPJ, BOB, BOG III Natasa Davidovic, RS
27.04.2013 CACIB Miskolc, H junior excellent 1, HPJ, BOB Kardos Vilmos, H
14.04.2013 CACIB-OPEN Satu Mare, RO junior excellent 1, CAJC, Best Junior Kardos Vilmos, H
13.04.2013 CACIB Satu Mare, RO junior excellent 1 Daniela Radu, RO
09.03.2013 XLI KWPR Jaroslaw, PL junior excellent 1, Junior Winner,
 Best Junior of Breed
 Jadwiga Konkiel, PL
24.02.2013 DUOCACIB Nitra, SK junior excellent 1, CAJC Opris Roxana Liliana, RO
22.02.2013 RCS Nitra, SK junior excellent 1, CAJC, JCW Angela Hancock, IRL
30.11.2012 SRCS Nitra, SK puppy very promising 1, BOB Puppy Petr Studeník, CZ
26.08.2012 CACIB Debrecen, H baby very promising 1 Henric Fryckstrand, S
25.08.2012 CACIB Debrecen, H baby very promising 1 Kardos Vilmos, H